2011 Farmington Run for the Hills 1K

Overall Finish List

August 20, 2011


Results by Epic Race Timing, www.epicracetiming.com
                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
       1    EMMA O'CONNOR                     SOUTH LYON  MI       1017    F                3:36.8      3:36.8      5:48/M
       2    MOLLY TRUITT                      FARMINGTON  MI       1033    F                3:37.6      3:37.6      5:50/M
       3    FILIPPO ARICO                     UDINE  ITALY         1031    M                3:42.6      3:42.6      5:58/M
       4    GRACIE KENDALL                    LIVONIA  MI          1013    F                3:45.0      3:45.0      6:03/M
       5    MCKENZIE HANSON                   FARMINGTON HILLS  M  1009    F                3:49.3      3:49.3      6:09/M
       6    DELAINE BUTLER                    FARMINGTON  MI       1005    F                4:15.8      4:15.8      6:51/M
       7    MEGHAN O'CONNOR                   SOUTH LYON  MI       1018    F                4:16.4      4:16.4      6:53/M
       8    MAYA FRISK                        FARMINGTON  MI       1032    F                4:23.1      4:23.1      7:04/M
       9    ELEANOR LUTTMAN                   FARMINGTON HILLS  M  1034    F                4:26.9      4:26.9      7:09/M
      10    LEO ABATE                         FARMINGTON HILLS  M  1002    M                4:38.1      4:38.1      7:28/M
      11    TYLER ANDERSON                    FARMINGTON  MI       1004    M                4:40.5      4:40.5      7:32/M
      12    KAREN BUTLER                      FARMINGTON  MI       1006    F                4:43.5      4:43.5      7:36/M
      13    SARAH JUDGE                       FARMINGTON HILLS  M  1012    F                4:43.9      4:43.9      7:36/M
      14    STEVEN LEDFORD                    FARMINGTON HILLS  M  1029    M                4:51.6      4:51.6      7:49/M
      15    TOM HANSON                        FARMINGTON HILLS  M  1010    M                5:00.2      5:00.2      8:04/M
      16    ELLA HANSON                       FARMINGTON HILLS  M  1008    F                5:00.3      5:00.3      8:04/M
      17    NATHAN TAYLOR                     NORTHVILLE  MI       1023    M                5:01.3      5:01.3      8:05/M
      18    ELIZA LUTTMAN                     FARMINGTON HILLS  M  1036    F                5:05.2      5:05.2      8:12/M
      19    LEONA ABATE                       FARMINGTON HILLS  M  1003    F                5:07.8      5:07.8      8:15/M
      20    STACIE CASSAR                     COMMERCE  MI         1030    F                5:42.0      5:42.0      9:12/M
      21    KATHY MCRAE                       FARMINGTON HILLS  M  1035    F                5:52.6      5:52.6      9:28/M
      22    JESSALEE OCONNOR                  FARMINGTON  MI       1016    F                6:03.8      6:03.8      9:45/M
      23    ARIS OCONNOR                      DETROIT  MI          1015    M                6:03.9      6:03.9      9:45/M
      24    RACHEL GONZALEZ                   REDFORD  MI           586    F                6:04.9      6:04.9      9:47/M
      25    SARA GONZALEZ                     REDFORD  MI           589    F                6:04.9      6:04.9      9:47/M
      26    LINDSEY SPRINGER                  LIVONIA  MI          1022    F                6:17.2      6:17.2     10:08/M
      27    DANIELLE SPRINGER                 LIVONIA  MI          1021    F                6:24.6      6:24.6     10:19/M
      28    ALLISON ALLEN                     LIVONIA  MI          1025    F                7:02.5      7:02.5     11:21/M
      29    BETTY ABATE                       FARMINGTON HILLS  M  1001    F                7:03.4      7:03.4     11:22/M
      30    ANDREW WILLSON                    COMMERCE TWP  MI     1037    M                7:37.3      7:37.3     12:17/M
      31    ELIZABETH HILBERT                 NOVI  MI             1011    F                8:58.2      8:58.2     14:28/M
      32    MILISSA GONZALEZ                  REDFORD  ME           588    F               10:40.5     10:40.5     17:12/M
      33    DAVID MATUSAK                     FARMINGTON HILLS  M   640    M               10:42.0     10:42.0     17:15/M
      34    KYLE GUILFOYLE                    FARMINGTON HILLS  M  1027    M               53:30.4     53:30.4     86:17/M
      35    PHILLIP PITTMAN                   FARMINGTON HILLS  M  1019    M               53:31.7     53:31.7     86:19/M
      36    STEPHANIE PITTMAN                 FARMINGTON HILLS  M  1020    F             1:02:29.2   1:02:29.2     **:47/M
      37    CARMEN KENNEDY                    PLYMOUTH  MI         1014    F             1:04:44.6   1:04:44.6     **:25/M